ƒgƒbƒvƒy[ƒW‚Ö


¤•i•ª—Þ


ƒe[ƒ‹ƒsƒbƒ` Assy y700z
ƒe[ƒ‹ƒsƒbƒ` Assy y700z
¤•iID
H70097A
¤•i–¼
ƒe[ƒ‹ƒsƒbƒ` Assy y700z
‰¿Ši
2,940‰~ iÅžj
¤•ià–¾
ALIGN T-REX y700E/N/XN/F3CE700L/700Xzy760Xz—pƒp[ƒc ƒ[ƒJ[•i”ԁFH70097A@’艿F\5,880iÅžj

V‚µ‚¢‚Q“_ƒŠƒ“ƒNŽ®ƒfƒUƒCƒ“Aƒe[ƒ‹ƒsƒbƒ`‚̃Kƒ^‚ð‚È‚­‚µA¸–§‚È‘ÇŠpƒRƒ“ƒgƒ[ƒ‹‚ðŽÀŒ»‚µ‚Ü‚µ‚½B

y¤•i“à—ez
œI-shaped Arm ~ 1
œMount Link ~ 1
œMount ~ 1
œCollar ~ 1(ƒ³8~ƒ³9.4~4mm)
œBearing holder ~ 1
œBearing MR128ZZ ~ 2(ƒ³8xƒ³12x3.5mm)
œLinkage ball C(M3x3.5) ~ 1(ƒ³5x8.5mm)
œTail control arm ~ 1(38.7~10.7~4mm)
œBearing F682XZZ ~ 6(ƒ³2.5~ƒ³7.1ƒ³2.6mm)
œSocket button head screw ~ 1(M3x5mm)
œSocket button head screw ~ 6(M2.5x5mm)
œSocket button head screw ~ 1(M2.5x6mm)
 
ÝŒÉó‹µ
!! ‚½‚¾¡–{¤•i‚Í•iØ‚ê‚Å‚·B
”—Ê
ŒÂ i‚²’•¶”‚ð‚¨“ü‚ê‚­‚¾‚³‚¢j
@‚²’•¶‰æ–Ê‚É‚·‚·‚ށ@ ‘¡“š—p‚²’•¶‰æ–Ê‚É‚·‚·‚Þ ¤•iˆê——‚Ö–ß‚é@ –ß‚é

ƒƒCƒA[ƒ‹–ÍŒ^iŠ”j
‚¨–â‚¢‡‚킹æƒ[ƒ‹ƒAƒhƒŒƒX
TEL 0770-53-0193
Copyright(c) ‚‚‚™ YR model. All Rights Reserv‚…d.